RWK 5_17 am 09.09.2017 in Linden

KK-Liegendkampf - o. Untertlg. (1.80.10) 


Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

1.S

2.S

3.S

Summe

1

Rosenthal

Steffen

SV Linden 94

100,2

102,2

103,9

306,3

2

Trier

Ullrich

SV Linden 94

103,4

100,9

101,2

305,5

3

Bonsack

Oliver

SGi Fränkische Leuchte Heldburg

100,2

101,1

97,8

299,1

4

Möller

Jürgen

SV Pfersdorf 1990

100,7

97,8

99,4

297,9

5

Gundermann

Fritz

SGes 1782 Hildburghausen

98,8

96,7

101,3

296,8

6

Frühauf

Hans-Joachim

Schleusinger SGi 1474

95,4

100,2

99,9

295,5

7

Hübner

Andreas

SV Beinerstadt

100,8

95,4

96,3

292,5

8

Bauer

Mike

SV Alemania Crock 1990

97,2

98,6

96,6

292,4

9

Groth

Tobias

SV Pfersdorf 1990

98,7

95,1

98,3

292,1

10

Matthes

Volker

SGes 1782 Hildburghausen

99,8

96,4

92,8

289,0

11

Koch

Roland

SGes 1782 Hildburghausen

94,5

95,9

96,5

286,9

12

Henninger

Robert

SGes 1782 Hildburghausen

92,9

100,4

92,5

285,8

13

Möller

Elena

SV Pfersdorf 1990

94,9

91,0

94,0

279,9

14

Bauer

Julia

SV Alemania Crock 1990

92,1

90,3

94,5

276,9

15

Rottenbach

Robert

SGi Fränkische Leuchte Heldburg

92,3

88,6

85,1

266,0

16

Trahorz

Jörg

SGi Veilsdorf

88,5

78,2

95,5

262,2

17

Klehm

Maik

SGi Fränkische Leuchte Heldburg

84,4

86,4

82,6

253,4



 

RWK FINALE  am 09.09.2017 in Linden

KK-Liegendkampf - o. Untertlg. (1.80.10)


Rang

Name

Verein

1.Competition Stage

2. Competition Stage

Total

1

GROTH
Tobias

PFE

30,4

60,7

81,6

101,9

121,1

141,8

162,8

183,5

204,2

204,2

10,2

10,3

10,2

9,9

9,7

10,3

10,6

10,7

10,1

9,6

10,1

10,7

10,4

9,5

10,4

10,4

10,0

10,6

10,6

9,9

2

TRIER
Ullrich

LIN

29,3

58,8

77,8

98,6

119,8

139,8

159,5

179,4

199,3

199,3

9,3

9,3

10,4

10,6

10,5

10,2

9,2

9,7

9,8

9,7

10,0

8,6

10,2

10,7

9,8

10,5

10,2

10,1

10,3

10,2

3

ROSENTHAL
Steffen

LIN

28,6

59,0

79,0

98,7

118,9

138,5

158,6

178,4

198,7

198,7

8,5

9,8

10,1

9,6

9,9

9,6

10,0

9,9

9,9

9,9

10,5

9,9

10,1

10,3

10,0

10,1

9,9

10,4

10,2

10,1

4

BONSACK
Oliver

HBG

30,8

59,7

80,4

99,9

119,7

139,6

159,9

179,4

198,5

198,5

9,4

9,8

10,3

9,6

9,8

10,4

10,0

10,0

9,2

10,8

10,2

10,4

9,9

10,0

9,5

10,3

9,5

9,9

10,6

8,9

5

GUNDERMANN
Fritz

HBN

29,0

58,7

78,5

98,3

117,0

135,5

155,8

175,2

196,0

196,0

9,7

10,1

10,2

9,9

9,1

9,8

10,9

9,6

10,5

8,9

9,4

9,6

9,9

9,6

8,7

9,4

9,8

10,3

10,4

10,2

6

BAUER
Mike

CRO

28,7

58,1

76,4

95,2

114,9

133,6

153,0

172,1

191,2

191,2

9,5

9,5

9,9

9,6

9,7

10,1

9,2

10,0

9,6

9,6

10,4

8,4

9,2

10,0

8,6

10,2

9,1

9,5

9,6

9,5

7

FRÜHAUF
Hans-Joachim

SLG

28,1

57,6

77,6

97,6

117,1

132,2

150,2

170,9

190,5

190,5

9,2

10,7

10,2

10,3

9,1

8,0

8,5

10,7

9,2

10,6

9,3

9,8

9,7

10,4

7,1

9,5

10,0

10,4

8,3

9,5

8

MÖLLER
Jürgen

PFE

28,2

55,4

72,6

92,6

111,9

130,6

148,1

165,7

186,2

186,2

8,4

8,6

8,2

9,5

9,0

8,8

9,0

9,7

10,2

10,3

9,3

9,0

10,5

10,3

9,9

8,5

7,9

10,3

9,5

9,3


Stand: 09.09.2017, 17:50 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+